2010 AFL Drafts and Trading

Trade Period, National Draft, Pre-Season Draft, Rookie Draft, Training Squad Selection Draft

Retirements, Delistings, Rookie Delistings, GWS Underage Selections, Qld Zone Selections, NT Zone Selections, NSW Zone Selections, Prelistings, Unregistered Player Selections, Uncontracted Signings

⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 20 trades from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 35 retirements from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 66 delistings from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 37 rookie delistings from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 12 gws underage selections from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 4 qld zone selections from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 3 nt zone selections from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 5 nsw zone selections from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 7 prelistings from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 1 unregistered player selections from 2010⇓ show ⇓
⇓ show ⇓Click to show the 16 uncontracted signings from 2010⇓ show ⇓

National Draft

# Club Player Original Club Age Height Weight Games Goals Votes Honours
1 Gold Coast David Swallow Rossmoyne/​East Fremantle 17 186cm 86kg 97 50 9 B&F: 2014
2 Gold Coast Harley Bennell Pinjarra/​Peel 18 185cm 82kg 83 (81) 95 26
3 Gold Coast Sam Day Mitcham (SA)/​Prince Alfred College/​Sturt 18 196cm 101kg 98 65 3
4 West Coast Andrew Gaff Kew Comets/​Carey Grammar/​Oakleigh U18 18 181cm 83kg 156 55 63 AA: 2015; B&F: 2015; AA40: 2016
5 Brisbane Jared Polec Seaton/​Woodville-West Torrens 18 188cm 85kg 84 (16) 46 11
6 Richmond Reece Conca Victoria Park/​Trinity College (WA)/​Perth 18 185cm 83kg 86 21 3
7 Gold Coast Josh Caddy Eltham/​Marcellin College/​Northern U18 18 186cm 84kg 117 (24) 97 11 Prem: 2017
8 Essendon Dyson Heppell Leongatha/​Gippsland U18 18 189cm 85kg 129 45 55 AA: 2014; Rising Star: 2011; B&F: 2014; AFLCA Young: 2012; AFLPA 1st: 2011
9 Gold Coast Dion Prestia West Lalor/​Assumption College/​Calder U18 18 175cm 81kg 117 (95) 37 28 Prem: 2017
10 Gold Coast Daniel Gorringe Tea Tree Gully/​Norwood 18 200cm 96kg 26 (22) 11 0
11 Gold Coast Tom Lynch Sorrento/​Padua College/​Dandenong U18 18 199cm 97kg 121 234 27 AA: 2016; B&F: 2015, 2016
12 Melbourne Lucas Cook North Ballarat U18 18 196cm 81kg 0 0 0
13 Gold Coast Seb Tape Kenilworth/​Westminster School/​Glenelg 18 191cm 87kg 40 1 0
14 Adelaide Brodie Smith Henley/​Woodville-West Torrens 18 194cm 86kg 143 47 13 AA: 2014
15 Geelong Billie Smedts North Warrnambool/​Geelong Grammar/​Geelong U18 18 189cm 83kg 47 (38) 20 0
16 Port Adelaide Ben Jacobs East Brighton/​Brighton Grammar/​Sandringham U18 18 185cm 83kg 77 (26) 10 0
17 North Melbourne Shaun Atley Wodonga Raiders/​Murray U18 18 189cm 84kg 154 27 2
18 Carlton Matthew Watson Pascoe Vale/​PEGS/​Calder U18 18 195cm 100kg 23 10 0
19 Hawthorn Isaac Smith Temora/​East Wagga-Kooringal/​Wagga/​NSW-ACT U18/​Redan/​North Ballarat 21 188cm 82kg 157 125 19 Prem: 2013, 2014, 2015
20 Fremantle Jayden Pitt Geelong U18 18 188cm 83kg 10 2 0
21 Sydney Jed Lamb Yarram/​Gippsland U18 18 181cm 84kg 48 (12) 36 0
FS 22 Western Bulldogs Mitch Wallis St Bernard's College/​St Kevin's College/​Calder U18 18 185cm 84kg 105 48 13
23 Geelong Cameron Guthrie Sunbury FC/​Calder U18 18 186cm 82kg 128 39 9
24 St Kilda Jamie Cripps Northampton/​East Fremantle 18 183cm 81kg 119 (16) 143 2
25 Brisbane Patrick Karnezis Hawthorn Citizens/​Marcellin College/​Oakleigh U18 18 190cm 88kg 25 (21) 26 0
Priority 26 West Coast Jack Darling Sorrento Duncraig/​West Perth 18 191cm 91kg 151 271 10
Comp 27 North Melbourne Kieran Harper Monbulk/​Lilydale/​Yarra Valley Grammar/​Eastern U18 18 187cm 84kg 40 37 0
28 Brisbane Ryan Lester Mulgrave/​Oakleigh U18 18 191cm 87kg 102 45 1
29 West Coast Scott Lycett Thevenard/​Port Adelaide (SANFL) 18 203cm 98kg 50 35 1
30 Richmond Jake Batchelor Frankston Bombers/​Dandenong U18 18 188cm 87kg 84 4 0
31 Essendon Ariel Steinberg Mildura Imperials/​Bendigo U18 18 191cm 87kg 10 0 0
32 Brisbane Josh Green Clarence/​Tasmania U18 18 177cm 80kg 98 (81) 124 0
33 Melbourne Jeremy Howe Dodges Ferry/​Hobart FC/​Tasmania U18 20 190cm 86kg 141 (100) 86 7 AA40: 2017
34 Carlton Pat McCarthy Sacred Heart College/​Glenelg 18 196cm 93kg 1 0 0
35 Port Adelaide Ben Newton Mundijong Centrals/​South Fremantle 18 183cm 84kg 17 (4) 12 0
36 Port Adelaide Aaron Young Wantirna South/​Yarra Valley Grammar/​Eastern U18 17 188cm 80kg 76 62 5
37 Geelong George Horlin-Smith Payneham Norwood Union/​Pembroke School/​Sturt 17 186cm 83kg 47 24 1
38 Hawthorn Mitch Hallahan Sorrento/​Padua College/​Dandenong U18 18 183cm 84kg 26 (6) 7 0 Liston: 2013
39 Gold Coast Jeremy Taylor Geelong College/​Geelong U18 18 191cm 89kg 10 1 0
40 Sydney Luke Parker Langwarrin/​Dandenong U18 18 183cm 86kg 151 117 68 AA: 2016; B&F: 2014, 2017; AA40: 2014; Prem: 2012
FS 41 Western Bulldogs Tom Liberatore St Bernard's College/​St Kevin's College/​Calder U18 18 181cm 81kg 116 39 20 B&F: 2014; AA40: 2014; Prem: 2016
42 Carlton Luke Mitchell St Bernard's College/​Melbourne Grammar/​Calder U18 18 198cm 100kg 1 1 0
43 St Kilda Sam Crocker Carey Grammar/​Oakleigh U18 18 179cm 76kg 0 0 0
44 Fremantle Viv Michie Fitzroy Lions JFC/​Wesley College/​Oakleigh U18 18 185cm 85kg 22 (1) 1 0
45 Collingwood Alex Fasolo Attadale/​Trinity College (WA)/​East Fremantle 18 181cm 84kg 100 133 4
46 Collingwood Daniel Farmer Sandringham U18 18 189cm 85kg 0 0 0
47 Richmond Brad Helbig Waikerie/​West Adelaide 18 185cm 85kg 16 4 0
48 Essendon Alex Browne Xavier College/​Oakleigh U18 18 188cm 86kg 11 4 0
49 Gold Coast Jacob Gillbee Lauderdale/​Tasmania U18 18 184cm 80kg 6 3 0
50 Melbourne Troy Davis Geelong U18 18 192cm 94kg 2 1 0
51 Richmond Dean MacDonald Morwell/​Gippsland U18 18 184cm 86kg 0 0 0
52 Port Adelaide Cameron O'Shea Emerald/​St Joseph's College (Ferntree Gully)/​Eastern U18 18 193cm 89kg 81 7 3
53 Melbourne Tom McDonald Edenhope Apsley/​St Patrick's College/​North Ballarat U18 18 194cm 94kg 126 31 9
54 Geelong Jordan Schroder St Bernard's College/​Calder U18 17 182cm 86kg 5 3 0 Liston: 2013
55 Hawthorn Angus Litherland Ongerup/​Claremont 18 192cm 90kg 25 1 0
56 Fremantle Josh Mellington Murray U18 17 185cm 84kg 6 5 0
57 Sydney Alex Johnson Hawthorn Citizens/​Xavier College/​Old Xavs/​Oakleigh U18 18 193cm 91kg 45 1 0 Prem: 2012
Rookie 58 Geelong James Podsiadly Yarraville/​Emmanuel College/​Western U18/​Werribee/​Geelong (VFL) 29 193cm 100kg 85 (64) 146 10 Prem: 2011
59 St Kilda Tom Ledger Scotch College (WA)/​Claremont 18 178cm 79kg 8 4 0
60 Collingwood Kirk Ugle Swan Districts 18 172cm 73kg 3 0 0
61 Adelaide Jarryd Lyons St Peters/​De La Salle College/​Sandringham U18 18 184cm 82kg 73 (55) 42 6
FS 62 West Coast Jacob Brennan Trinity College (WA)/​East Fremantle 20 188cm 82kg 28 2 0
63 Richmond Tom Derickx Augusta Margaret River/​Claremont 22 201cm 100kg 15 (2) 6 0
64 Essendon Luke Davis West Adelaide 17 191cm 93kg 0 0 0
Rookie 65 Brisbane Claye Beams Mudgeeraba/​Labrador 19 182cm 83kg 54 27 1
66 Hawthorn Paul Puopolo Hope Valley/​Norwood 22 173cm 76kg 148 151 3 Prem: 2013, 2014, 2015
67 Carlton Andrew McInnes Dandenong U18 18 191cm 87kg 17 1 0
Rookie 68 Port Adelaide Cameron Hitchcock Elliston/​Sacred Heart College/​Glenelg 20 176cm 75kg 18 11 0
69 North Melbourne Cameron Delaney Grovedale/​Geelong U18 18 194cm 91kg 6 0 0
70 Carlton Nick Duigan Walkerville/​Pembroke School/​Norwood 26 186cm 88kg 43 10 2
71 North Melbourne Ben Mabon Hay/​NSW-ACT U18/​North Ballarat U18 18 200cm 89kg 0 0 0
72 Fremantle
73 Sydney Matthew Spangher Xavier College/​Old Xavs/​Eastern U18 23 195cm 96kg 30 (6) 10 1 Prem: 2014
74 Western Bulldogs Jayden Schofield East Fremantle 18 179cm 75kg 7 0 0
75 St Kilda Arryn Siposs Dandenong U18 17 189cm 90kg 28 22 0
76 Collingwood Paul Seedsman Rowville/​Caulfield Grammar/​Eastern U18 18 189cm 87kg 69 (49) 31 3
77 Collingwood Trent Stubbs East Coast Eagles/​NSW-ACT U18 18 187cm 78kg 0 0 0
Rookie 78 West Coast Lewis Stevenson West Coast JFC/​Trinity College (WA)/​Claremont 21 189cm 86kg 9 (0) 0 0
79 Richmond
80 Essendon Michael Ross Gippsland U18 19 185cm 75kg 2 0 0
Rookie 81 Melbourne Jordie McKenzie Geelong U18 20 186cm 82kg 57 8 6
Rookie 82 Adelaide Ricky Henderson Trentham/​North Ballarat 22 188cm 91kg 96 (78) 43 8
Rookie 83 Port Adelaide Danny Meyer Sacred Heart College/​Glenelg 24 183cm 80kg 0 0 0
Rookie 84 West Coast Callum Wilson South Fremantle 22 191cm 94kg 0 0 0
Rookie 85 Carlton Jeff Garlett Burracoppin/​Trinity College (WA)/​Swan Districts 21 180cm 75kg 137 (77) 243 5 AA40: 2017
86 Hawthorn
Rookie 87 Fremantle Michael Barlow Assumption College/​Shepparton United/​Werribee 22 189cm 91kg 125 (113) 76 38
88 Western Bulldogs Zephaniah Skinner Nightcliff 21 189cm 79kg 8 5 0
89 Western Bulldogs Tom Hill Preston JFC/​Northern U18 19 199cm 90kg 0 0 0
90 St Kilda Ryan Gamble Glenelg 23 184cm 85kg 11 11 1
Rookie 91 Collingwood Jarryd Blair Wonthaggi/​Gippsland U18 20 174cm 81kg 143 114 6
Rookie 92 Collingwood Lachlan Keeffe Marist College Ashgrove/​Old Trinity 20 204cm 102kg 40 7 0
Rookie 93 West Coast Andrew Strijk West Perth 23 183cm 84kg 3 0 0
Rookie 94 Richmond David Gourdis Subiaco 21 193cm 91kg 1 0 0
95 Essendon
Rookie 96 Melbourne Jake Spencer Hermit Park/​Redland 21 203cm 103kg 30 8 0
Rookie 97 Adelaide Matthew Jaensch Sturt 21 180cm 83kg 63 18 0
Rookie 98 North Melbourne Ben Speight Hope Valley/​Norwood 20 183cm 78kg 8 6 0
Rookie 99 Carlton David Ellard Guildford Grammar/​Swan Districts 21 177cm 79kg 55 34 2
Rookie 100 Fremantle Matt de Boer Swanbourne JFC/​Claremont 20 186cm 85kg 116 (101) 45 2
Rookie 101 Sydney Mike Pyke Canada 26 201cm 104kg 84 45 0 Prem: 2012
Rookie 102 Western Bulldogs Brodie Moles Glenorchy/​Tasmania U18/​Tasmania (VFL) 25 184cm 88kg 4 3 0
103 St Kilda Dean Polo Wy Yung/​Gippsland U18 24 187cm 83kg 21 7 0
NSW Upg 104 Collingwood Tom Young Wollondilly/​Campbelltown/​Sydney University/​NSW-ACT U18 18 192cm 90kg 28 (9) 5 0
105 Gold Coast
Rookie 106 Essendon Ben Howlett Donnybrook/​Peel 22 180cm 80kg 109 52 9
Rookie 107 Adelaide Luke Thompson Geelong U18 19 194cm 88kg 20 2 0
Rookie 108 Carlton Simon White Carine/​Subiaco 22 190cm 91kg 81 11 2
Rookie 109 Fremantle Alex Silvagni Berwick/​Haileybury College/​Casey 23 192cm 93kg 45 (38) 6 0
Rookie 110 Western Bulldogs Andrew Hooper North Ballarat U18 19 172cm 83kg 6 6 0
Rookie 111 St Kilda Tom Simpkin Colac/​Geelong U18 20 191cm 92kg 31 2 0
Rookie 112 Fremantle Jay van Berlo West Perth 22 186cm 83kg 10 4 0

Pre-Season Draft

# Club Player Original Club Age Height Weight Games Goals Votes Honours
1 Gold Coast Nathan Ablett Modewarre 24 194cm 96kg 2 1 0
2 West Coast Blayne Wilson Peel 18 188cm 89kg 9 0 0
3 Richmond Bachar Houli Spotswood/​Western U18 22 180cm 84kg 144 29 11 Prem: 2017
4 Essendon Michael Hibberd Somerville/​Dandenong U18/​Frankston 20 187cm 90kg 102 (84) 12 20 AA: 2017
5 Hawthorn Cameron Bruce Beaumaris/​MHSOB 31 190cm 86kg 10 1 0
6 Fremantle John Anthony Northern U18 22 192cm 94kg 8 3 0

Rookie Draft

# Club Player Original Club Age Height Weight Games Goals Votes Honours
Advance 1 GWS Steve Clifton St Patrick's College/​North Ballarat 23 182cm 84kg 5 1 0 Liston: 2013
Advance 2 GWS Rhys Cooyou East Fremantle 19 183cm 70kg 1 1 0
Advance 3 GWS Jonathan Giles Kapunda/​Central District 22 200cm 103kg 63 (51) 43 7
Advance 4 GWS Andrew Phillips Lauderdale/​Tasmania U18 19 201cm 96kg 31 (14) 11 0
Advance 5 GWS Jimmi Savage Norwood 18 195cm 78kg 0 0 0
Advance 6 GWS Isiah Stevens Swan Districts 18 183cm 75kg 0 0 0
Advance 7 GWS
Advance 8 GWS
9 Gold Coast Joel Tippett Southport/​West Adelaide 22 196cm 93kg 9 (2) 0 0
10 West Coast Tim Houlihan North Ballarat U18 21 189cm 83kg 0 0 0
11 Richmond Ben Jakobi Brighton Grammar/​Sandringham U18 19 186cm 82kg 0 0 0
12 Essendon Josh Jenkins Tyntynder/​Lake Boga/​Frankston 21 198cm 106kg 114 (0) 228 16 AA40: 2016
13 Brisbane Brad Harvey Eastern U18 18 185cm 83kg 0 0 0
14 Melbourne Daniel Nicholson Lismore Derinallum/​Redan/​St Patrick's College/​East Ballarat/​Uni Blues 20 183cm 81kg 32 4 1
15 Adelaide Timothy Milera Port Adelaide (SANFL) 18 171cm 77kg 0 0 0
16 Port Adelaide Tom Jonas Rostrevor College/​Norwood 19 188cm 89kg 103 1 1 AA40: 2017
17 North Melbourne Cameron Pedersen Mooroolbark/​Box Hill 23 193cm 96kg 76 (16) 67 4
18 Carlton Ed Curnow Modewarre/​Geelong College/​Geelong U18 20 182cm 84kg 122 22 3
19 Hawthorn Sam Menegola Attadale/​East Fremantle/​Subiaco 18 188cm 88kg 30 (0) 23 8
20 Fremantle Gavin Roberts Norwood 19 188cm 80kg 0 0 0
21 Sydney Max Otten Whitefriars College/​Oakleigh U18 17 191cm 85kg 0 0 0
22 Western Bulldogs Luke Dahlhaus Leopold/​St Joseph's College/​Geelong U18 18 178cm 76kg 137 108 35 AA40: 2015; Prem: 2016
23 Geelong Josh Walker Lara/​Geelong U18 17 196cm 91kg 60 (33) 67 1
24 St Kilda Tom Curren Mount Eliza/​Dandenong U18 18 178cm 78kg 25 9 0
25 Collingwood Thomas Gordon Beverley Hills/​Oakleigh U18 18 194cm 90kg 0 0 0
26 Gold Coast
27 West Coast Anton Hamp Hale School/​Claremont 18 190cm 84kg 0 0 0
28 Richmond Brad Miller Mount Gravatt 27 194cm 96kg 24 31 0
29 Essendon Jay Neagle Traralgon/​Gippsland U18 22 191cm 100kg 0 0 0
30 Brisbane Bart McCulloch South Launceston 20 198cm 96kg 0 0 0
31 Melbourne Michael Evans Marist JFC/​Hale School/​Claremont 18 180cm 82kg 16 7 0
32 Adelaide Jake von Bertouch Woodville-West Torrens 18 192cm 80kg 0 0 0
33 Port Adelaide Callum Hay North Adelaide 18 184cm 78kg 0 0 0
34 North Melbourne Aaron Mullett Vermont/​Eastern U18 18 184cm 79kg 85 31 0
35 Carlton Rhys O'Keeffe North Adelaide 20 188cm 87kg 3 0 0
36 Hawthorn Thomas Schneider Oakleigh U18 18 178cm 78kg 0 0 0
37 Fremantle Nick Lower Walkerville/​Prince Alfred College/​Norwood 23 187cm 87kg 35 (22) 11 2
38 Sydney Ben Haren Port Adelaide (SANFL) 18 196cm 91kg 0 0 0
39 Western Bulldogs Jason Johannisen Willetton/​East Fremantle 17 178cm 77kg 84 28 21 Norm Smith: 2016; Prem: 2016
40 Geelong George Burbury Hobart FC 18 186cm 80kg 7 3 0
41 St Kilda Warrick Andreoli South Fremantle 18 182cm 74kg 0 0 0
42 Collingwood Declan Reilly Sandringham U18 17 193cm 85kg 0 0 0
43 Gold Coast
44 West Coast Jeremy McGovern North Albany/​Claremont 18 195cm 93kg 79 29 7 AA: 2016, 2017; AA40: 2015
45 Richmond Tom Hislop Burnie/​Tasmania U18 22 185cm 85kg 5 0 0
46 Essendon Tyson Slattery West Adelaide 19 189cm 80kg 0 0 0
47 Brisbane Albert Proud Braybrook/​Mount Gravatt 22 180cm 86kg 0 0 0
48 Melbourne Kelvin Lawrence Peel 18 180cm 75kg 0 0 0
49 Adelaide Lachlan Roach North Adelaide 18 178cm 69kg 0 0 0
50 Port Adelaide Jarrad Irons Perth 18 179cm 75kg 3 3 0
51 Carlton Wayde Twomey Swan Districts 24 184cm 82kg 2 1 0
52 Hawthorn Derick Wanganeen Mallee Park/​Port Adelaide (SANFL) 19 174cm 75kg 1 0 0
53 Fremantle Ben Bucovaz Geelong U18 20 188cm 90kg 2 0 0
54 Sydney
55 Western Bulldogs Ed Barlow Tathra/​Scotch College/​Oakleigh U18 23 196cm 99kg 8 4 0
56 Geelong Jonathan Simpkin Colac/​Geelong U18 23 181cm 80kg 41 (4) 17 1 Prem: 2013
57 St Kilda Robert Eddy Stony Creek/​Caulfield Grammar/​Gippsland U18 22 182cm 83kg 0 0 0
58 Collingwood Jack Perham East Fremantle 20 192cm 86kg 0 0 0
59 Gold Coast
60 Richmond
NSW Upg 61 Essendon James Webster Woy Woy Peninsula/​Gosford/​North Shore (NSW)/​NSW-ACT U18 18 184cm 79kg 0 0 0
62 Brisbane Broc McCauley Surfers Paradise/​The Southport School/​Southport 23 202cm 98kg 6 (3) 1 0
63 Melbourne Cameron Johnston Geelong U18 18 181cm 78kg 0 0 0
64 Adelaide Ian Callinan Lauderdale/​Clarence/​Tasmania (VFL)/​Central District 27 172cm 74kg 32 49 1
65 Port Adelaide Mitchell Curnow Sturt 17 201cm 84kg 0 0 0
66 Carlton Mitchell Carter South Fremantle 19 184cm 82kg 0 0 0
67 Hawthorn
68 Fremantle Tim Ruffles Narrandera/​Ballarat Clarendon College/​North Ballarat U18/​NSW-ACT U18 20 180cm 75kg 0 0 0
69 Sydney
70 Western Bulldogs Mitch Hahn Northern Eagles 29 188cm 99kg 0 0 0
71 Geelong Ryan Bathie Basketball 23 198cm 102kg 0 0 0
NSW Upg 72 St Kilda Jackson Ferguson Pennant Hills/​NSW-ACT U18 18 194cm 89kg 1 0 0
73 Collingwood Jye Bolton Leopold 18 183cm 80kg 0 0 0 Sandover: 2016
74 Gold Coast
75 Melbourne Robert Campbell Murray U18 28 199cm 110kg 0 0 0
76 Adelaide
77 Port Adelaide Matthew Westhoff Central District 22 198cm 93kg 0 0 0
NSW Upg 78 Carlton Blake Bray Western Suburbs/​NSW-ACT U18 18 191cm 83kg 0 0 0
79 Hawthorn
80 Sydney
Intl 81 Collingwood Paul Cribbin County Kildare 18 191cm 82kg 0 0 0
Qld Zone 82 Gold Coast Jake Crawford Southport 18 190cm 89kg 0 0 0
83 Melbourne Tom McNamara South Adelaide 21 190cm 89kg 1 0 0
NSW Upg 84 Adelaide Sam Martyn NSW-ACT U18 18 186cm 73kg 0 0 0
NSW Upg 85 Hawthorn Will Langford UNSW-Eastern Suburbs/​NSW-ACT U18 18 187cm 83kg 66 24 1 Prem: 2014
86 Sydney
NSW Upg 87 Hawthorn Jack Mahony Kiama/​Wollongong/​NSW-ACT U18 18 178cm 79kg 0 0 0
NSW Zone 88 Sydney Eugene Krueger East Coast Eagles 19 183cm 77kg 0 0 0

Training Squad Selection Draft

# Club Player Original Club Age Height Weight Games Goals Votes Honours
1 Richmond
2 Hawthorn Paul Johnson Dandenong U18 26 199cm 103kg 1 1 0